Get Genuine Licences for Elementor Pro, Astra Pro Agency Bundle or Many Other Elementor Addons From Just $5

  • You MUST read the Babiato Rules before making your first post otherwise you may get permanent warning points or a permanent Ban.

  • Our resources on Babiato Forum are CLEAN and SAFE. So you can use them for development and testing purposes. If your are on Windows and have an antivirus that alerts you about a possible infection: Know it's a false positive because all scripts are double checked by our experts. We advise you to add Babiato to trusted sites/sources or disable your antivirus momentarily while downloading a resource. "Enjoy your presence on Babiato"

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
Hello good morning, I am interested , I'm going to use it for the first time for a course and I'm doing a development on localhost, I still don't have a domain or hosting. can it also be this way?
Hi, as I need access to your site to install this it is not possible on localhost
i am intrested for
Elementor Pro
I wanted to know for how many domains it can be activated and the duration
The prices in the thread are per single site.

The Elementor Pro licence will work for as long as I keep renewing it each year.
 

RaImOnXx

New member
Nov 10, 2020
4
0
1
Hi, as I need access to your site to install this it is not possible on localhost

The prices in the thread are per single site.

The Elementor Pro licence will work for as long as I keep renewing it each year.
and using teamviewer or anydesk? I still do not have a domain I do not have hosting, it is a beta project that I do not know if it will go into production and I do not want to pay a lot for just testing.
 

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
and using teamviewer or anydesk? I still do not have a domain I do not have hosting, it is a beta project that I do not know if it will go into production and I do not want to pay a lot for just testing.
I've not tried it that way and not really willing to tbh.

I'd suggest using the nulled version we have here at Babiato for your testing locally, then if you decide to take the project live we can replace it with the genuine version.
 

RaImOnXx

New member
Nov 10, 2020
4
0
1
I understand ... I will look for the nulled version .. then I will contact you in case of buying
 

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
I understand ... I will look for the nulled version .. then I will contact you in case of buying
 

mapsf

New member
Oct 10, 2020
9
2
3
Hi guys, do you have with the last update my same problem?

if I activate Convert Pro / Elementor Header, footer and Blocks (one of this, or all of this), I have infinite load in Elementor widget. https://elementor.com/help/elementor-widget-panel-not-loading/
Deactivating one per one, I found are these three add-on.
Can you tell me if it is only a my problem?

Second: I can't update Schema Pro.

Ask me to activate my license.

Thank you :)


EDIT: Maybe it is related with the last not updated Schema Pro: if I disable Schema Pro, I can disable only Convert Pro to not have the bug
 
Last edited:

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
Hi guys, do you have with the last update my same problem?

if I activate Convert Pro / Elementor Header, footer and Blocks (one of this, or all of this), I have infinite load in Elementor widget. https://elementor.com/help/elementor-widget-panel-not-loading/
Deactivating one per one, I found are these three add-on.
Can you tell me if it is only a my problem?

Second: I can't update Schema Pro.

Ask me to activate my license.

Thank you :)


EDIT: Maybe it is related with the last not updated Schema Pro: if I disable Schema Pro, I can disable only Convert Pro to not have the bug
It will be a server resources problem.

In your php.ini file update memory to at least 512MB and max vars to 6000.

With regard to the Schema Pro licence contact me in the PM thread you ordered in and I will fix it.
 
  • Like
Reactions: Babak and mapsf

mapsf

New member
Oct 10, 2020
9
2
3
It will be a server resources problem.

In your php.ini file update memory to at least 512MB and max vars to 6000.

With regard to the Schema Pro licence contact me in the PM thread you ordered in and I will fix it.
Thank you! resolved modifing 512 MB for memory, and he resolved in one minute for schema pro.
:love:
 
  • Like
Reactions: medw1311

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
Black Friday Deal: Now Ended
 
Last edited:
  • Like
Reactions: Babak

medw1311

Elementor My Dear Watson
Staff member
Moderator
Trusted Seller
Trusted Uploader
Jul 24, 2019
5,801
7,024
120
I'm pleased to announce that The Plus Addons for Elementor is now available :)
 
  • Like
Reactions: izakvdm

Forum statistics

Threads
35,760
Messages
359,492
Members
101,736
Latest member
codeployment